Calendari e classifiche

Allievi 2012

Allievi Girone A ANDATA Prima giornata Subalcuneo-Virtus Langhe B 8-5 Benese-San Biagio 3-8 Riposa: Castagnolese B Seconda giornata San Biagio-Castagnolese B 7-8 Virtus Langhe B-Benese 8-3 Riposa: Subalcuneo Terza giornata Benese-Subalcuneo 2-8 Castagnolese B-Virtus Langhe B 8-5 Riposa: San Biagio Quarta giornata Subalcuneo-Castagnolese B 8-5 Virtus Langhe B-San Biagio 2-8 …

Leggi tutto »

Juniores 2012

Juniores Girone A ANDATA Prima giornata Amici Castello-Pievese 1-9 Tavole-Ceva 9-3 Pro Paschese-Torre Paponi 9-2 Seconda giornata Pievese-Tavole 9-1 Torre Paponi-Amici Castello 9-2 Ceva-Pro Paschese 9-7 Terza giornata Tavole-Torre Paponi 1-9 Amici Castello-Pro Paschese 2-9 Pievese-Ceva 9-2 Quarta giornata Amici Castello-Ceva 4-9 Torre Paponi-Pievese 1-9 Pro Paschese-Tavole 9-5 Quinta giornata …

Leggi tutto »

Under 25 2012

Under 25 Girone A ANDATA Prima giornata Alta Langa-Valbormida 11-10 Albese-Neivese 11-8 Virtus Langhe-Benese 4-11 Riposa: A.Manzo Seconda giornata Neivese-Virtus Langhe 11-1 Benese-A.Manzo 11-0 Valbormida-Albese 4-11 Riposa: Alta Langa Terza giornata Virtus Langhe-Valbormida 11-8 Albese-Alta Langa 11-1 A.Manzo-Neivese 2-11 Riposa: Benese Quarta giornata Neivese-Benese 11-5 Alta Langa-Virtus Langhe 8-11 Valbormida-A.Manzo …

Leggi tutto »

Serie C2 2012

Serie C2 ANDATA Prima giornata Pro Paschese-Pontinvrea 5-11 Torre Paponi-Bormidese 11-6 Mombaldone-Valbormida 5-11 Pro Spigno-San Biagio 6-11 Bistagno-Castellettese 3-11 Seconda giornata Pontinvrea-Pro Spigno 11-3 Castellettese-Mombaldone 11-3 Valbormida-Pro Paschese 11-4 Bormidese-Bistagno 5-11 San Biagio-Torre Paponi 11-2 Terza giornata Bistagno-San Biagio 11-4 Castellettese-Valbormida 11-5 Torre Paponi-Pontinvrea 7-11 Mombaldone-Bormidese 11-0 Pro Spigno-Pro Paschese …

Leggi tutto »

Serie C1 2012

Serie C1 – Girone A ANDATA Prima giornata Spes-Pro Paschese 11-9 Don Dagnino-Speb 5-11 Subalcuneo-Amici Castello 11-10 Caragliese-Vendone 11-4 Riposa: Tavole Seconda giornata Amici Castello-Caragliese 11-5 Pro Paschese-Tavole 11-7 Speb-Subalcuneo 11-6 Vendone-Spes 11-5 Riposa: Don Dagnino Terza giornata Don Dagnino-Pro Paschese 11-5 Tavole-Vendone 11-8 Spes-Amici Castello 11-7 Caragliese-Subalcuneo 11-5 Riposa: …

Leggi tutto »

Serie B 2012

Serie B ANDATA Prima giornata Ricca-Bubbio 10-11 Speb-Peveragno 7-11 Valli Ponente-Castagnolese 11-10 Pro Spigno-Pievese 11-8 Neivese-Bormidese 11-4 Torino-Caragliese 5-11 Ceva-Merlese 11-6 Seconda giornata Peveragno-Neivese 9-11 Caragliese-Pro Spigno 5-11 Merlese-Valli Ponente 11-5 Castagnolese-Torino 11-9 Pievese-Speb 5-11 Bubbio-Ceva 11-9 Bormidese-Ricca 11-3 Terza giornata Torino-Merlese 11-2 Caragliese-Pievese 11-4 Ceva-Bormidese 8-11 Ricca-Peveragno 11-6 Pro …

Leggi tutto »

Serie A 2012

Serie A ANDATA Prima giornata Alta Langa-Pro Paschese 11-7 Canalese-Monticellese 11-6 Subalcuneo-A.Manzo 11-8 Monferrina-Virtus Langhe 4-11 Albese-Imperiese 11-2 San Biagio-Don Dagnino 11-2 Seconda giornata Monticellese-Alta Langa 7-11 Don Dagnino-Subalcuneo 7-11 Virtus Langhe-San Biagio 11-4 A.Manzo-Albese 3-11 Pro Paschese-Monferrina 11-8 Imperiese-Canalese 6-11 Terza giornata Canalese-A.Manzo 11-2 Imperiese-Monticellese 11-6 Monferrina-Alta Langa 6-11 …

Leggi tutto »